Elected Grand Cabinet
Hall of Past Grand Masters
Apptd Grand Lodge Officers

Links

SPECIAL REPRESENTATIVES

International Grand Court, Cyrene Crusaders
International Grand Magdeline – Betty C.V. Reed

General Grand Conference of Grand Courts, Ladies of the Circle of Perfection, PHA, USA
General Grand Deputy – Betty C.V. Reed

United Supreme Council, Ancient & Accepted Scottish Rite of Freemasonry
Deputy of the Orient for the United Supreme Council, 33° – Paul Barry, 33°

Imperial Council, Ancient Egyptian Arabic Order Nobles of the Mystic Shrine
Imperial Deputy of the Desert – Jimmie Davis
Imperial Deputy of the Oasis – William Q. Taylor

Imperial Court, Daughters of Isis
Imperial Deputy for the Desert – Diane Marshall Street
Imperial Deputy of the Oasis – Ada A. Whitley

OFFICERS OF NATIONAL BODIES FROM WASHINGTON, D.C. JURISDICTION

Grand Encampment, Knights Templar
Right Eminent State Deputy Grand Master – Earl Hazel

General Conference of Grand Chapters, Heroines of Jericho
General Conference Grand Vice Joshua – Charles Young

General Grand Conference of Grand Courts, Ladies of the Circle of Perfection, PHA, USA
General Conference Royal Grand Chief Advisor – Donald F. Tynes, Sr.

Imperial Court, Daughters of Isis
Deputy Imperial Commandress, Imperial Court, Daughters of Isis – DT. Sadie B. Mitchell
Copyright ©2013

Fraternal Bodies
ALLIED BODIES (Male)
APPENDANT BODIES (Female)
Adolphus P. Hall Grand Chapter, Holy Royal Arch Masons
Most Excellent Grand High Priest –Edward Barlowe
Very Excellent Deputy Grand High Priest – 
Very Excellent Grand Secretary – Clarence A. Davis
Prince Hall Grand Council, Royal and Select Masons
Thrice Illustrious Grand Master - Frederick Joyner
Illustrious Grand Recorder- Thorald A. Jones, Sr.


John W. Freeman Grand Commandery, Knights Templar
Right Eminent Grand Commander – Calvin Holloway
Right Eminent Grand Recorder – Earl Hazel, Jr.


Commanders of the Rite, 33° Masons
President - Darryl Dowleyne, 33°
Secretary - James L. Arrington, 33°


Louis W. Roy, Sr. Council of Deliberation,
Ancient & Accepted Scottish Rite of Freemasonry
www.lwrsrcod.org

Jonathan Davis Consistory No. 1, Ancient & Accepted Scottish Rite of Freemasonry, 32°
Illustrious Commander-in-Chief – Robert Faison
Illustrious Keeper of the Seal and Archives – James L. Martin, Jr.

James W. Banyard Consistory No. 11, Ancient & Accepted Scottish Rite of Freemasonry, 32°
Illustrious Commander-in-Chief – Donald F. Tynes

Henry A. Dove Consistory No. 15, Ancient & Accepted Scottish Rite of Freemasonry, 32°
Illustrious Commander-in-Chief – Terry D. Wallace

Johnnie L. Doctor Consistory No. 18, Ancient & Accepted Scottish Rite of Freemasonry, 32°
Illustrious Commander-in-Chief – Glenn Ruffin​
Mecca Temple No. 10, Ancient Egyptian Arabic Order Noble of the Mystic Shrine
Imperial Council, Ancient Egyptian Arabic Order Nobles of the Mystic Shrine
Imperial Deputy of the Desert – Jimmie Davis
Imperial Deputy of the Oasis – William Q. Taylor, Mecca Temple No. 10
Illustrious Potentate – Louis Bailey, Jr.
Illustrious Recorder – Terry L. Williams​

Karnak Temple No. 230, Ancient Egyptian Arabic Order Noble of the Mystic Shrine
Imperial Deputy of the Oasis & Irving J. Anderson, Karnak Temple No. 230
Illustrious Potentate – Walter D. Thornton
Illustrious Recorder- Harold Wilder
Julia A. Jackson Grand Court, Heroines of Jericho
Most Ancient Grand Matron – Regina Bolden-Woodard
Most Worthy Grand Joshua – Robert C. Gunn

Dorcas Grand Court, Ladies of the Circle of Perfection
Royal Grand Perfect Matron – Sara G.S. Horne
Royal Grand Chief Advisor – Donald Tynes, Sr.
Marie I. Smith Grand Court, Cyrene Crusaders
Grand Princess Commandress – Mattie Ming
Grand Royal Advisor – Leon Fisher
Matthew Ellis, Jr. State Grand Assembly , Order of the Golden Circle
State Grand Loyal Lady Ruler – Gladys L. Whitmyer
State Grand Loyal Lady Associate Ruler – Thelma J. Tyler
State Grand Loyal Lady Secretary – Betty J. Alexander

Richard Howell Gleaves Assembly No.2, Order of the Golden Circle
Loyal Lady Ruler – Barbara Wells
Loyal Lady Assoc. Ruler –Jan Blackwell Robinson
Secretary – Yvonne D. Baskerville

James W. Banyard Assembly No. 11, Order of the Golden Circle
Loyal Lady Ruler – Eunice Dingle
Loyal Lady Assoc. Ruler – Ruth Weston
Secretary – Betty J. Alexander
Henry A. Dove Assembly No. 15, Order of the Golden Circle
Loyal Lady Ruler – Brenda Makins
Loyal Lady Assoc. Ruler – Shelly Walker
Secretary – Lisa N. Adams

Edward E. Marshal Assembly No. 18, Order of the Golden Circle
Loyal Lady Ruler – Bonita L. Bell
Loyal Lady Assoc. Ruler –Sylvia Owens
Secretary – Myrtle Morris
Mecca Court No. 2, Daughters of Isis

    www.meccacourt2.com

Illustrious Commandress - Patricia L. Young
Illustrious Recordress - Carolyn Hunter

Karnak Court No. 213, Daughters of Isis
Illustrious Commandress - Vicki McNair
Illustrious Recordress - Paula Sowell